Ceferino Labarda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ceferino Dario Labarda
Alias: El Pelado
Born: 1981-04-06
Birthplace: Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click