Cemal Kamaci

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cemal Kamaci
Alias: Turk Kamaci
Born: 1943-02-09
Birthplace: Istanbul, Turkey
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Boxing Record: click