Charles Bohbot

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Bohbot
Birth Name: Jewish name
Born: 1927-08-29
Birthplace: Casablanca, Morocco
Hometown: Casablanca, Morocco
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click