Charles Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Williams
Alias: Prince
Born: 1962-06-02
Hometown: Mansfield, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click