Charley Van Reedon

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Van Reedon
Alias:
Birth Name: Charles Van Reedon
Born: 1906-10-22
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense