Charlie Hardcastle

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Hardcastle
Alias: The Barnsley Bombshell
Born: 1894-02-14
Died: 1960-00-00 (Age:65)
Hometown: Barnsley, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click