Charlie Magri

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Magri
Alias: Champagne Charlie
Born: 1956-07-20
Birthplace: Tunis, Tunisia
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click