Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Charlie Richardson - Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing

Charlie Richardson

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Richardson
Alias: 'Darkie'
Birth Name:
Born: 1861-03-16
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Nationality: US American
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense