Chris Arreola

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Arreola
Alias: The Nightmare
Birth Name: Cristobal Arreola
Born: 1981-03-05 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Escondido, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click