Chris Byrd

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Byrd
Alias: Rapid Fire
Birth Name: Chris Cornelius Byrd
Born: 1970-08-15
Birthplace: Flint, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click