Chris Henry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Henry
Alias: Hard Hittin'
Born: 1981-03-28
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click