Chubby Wright

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chubby Wright
Alias: Eddie Dutton
Birth Name: Eddie Dunton
Born: 1928-03-09
Hometown: Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click