Chuck Burton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chuck Burton
Birth Name: Charles Burton
Born: 1923-12-23
Died: 1980-03-00 (Age:56)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click