Ciro Morasen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ciro Moracen
Birth Name: Isafas Moracen
Born: 1926-12-09
Birthplace: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Hometown: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Boxing Record: click