Ciso Morales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ciso Morales
Alias: Kid Terrible/Hammer Morales
Birth Name: Narciso Rosales Morales Jr.
Born: 1987-11-04
Birthplace: Talibon, Bohol, Philippines
Hometown: Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click