Clay Turner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clay Turner
Alias: Chief Turner
Birth Name: Clay Brannon
Born: 1892-01-01
Birthplace: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click