Cleto Locatelli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cleto Locatelli
Alias: Anacleto Locatelli
Born: 1906-11-05
Birthplace: Bellinzona, Switzerland
Died: 1961-10-05 (Age:54)
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click