Clever Sencio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clever Sencio
Birth Name: Inocencio Moldes
Born: 1905-01-01
Died: 1926-04-20 (Age:21)
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click