Coley Wallace

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Coley Wallace
Birth Name: Coley B. Wallace
Born: 1927-04-05
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Died: 2005-01-30 (Age:77)
Hometown: Harlem, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click