Connie Sullivan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Connie Sullivan
Birth Name: Cornelius Sullivan
Born: 1873-00-00
Died: 1901-01-26 (Age:28)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click