Cooney Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cooney Kelly
Birth Name: Conrad Barton
Born: 1879-11-25
Died: 1964-12-07 (Age:85)
Hometown: Streator, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click