Corky Gonzales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Corky Gonzales
Birth Name: Rodolfo Gonzales
Born: 1928-06-18
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Died: 2005-04-12 (Age:76)
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click