Cory Spinks

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cory Spinks
Alias: Next Generation
Birth Name: Cory Calvin
Born: 1978-02-20
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click