Crocky Boyle

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Crocky Boyle
Alias: Frank Boyle, Brockie
Born: 1879-01-01
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click