Czar Amonsot

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Czar Amonsot
Alias: Czar Of Bohol
Birth Name: Augusto Caesar Amonsot
Born: 1985-08-30 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Philippines
Hometown: Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 67½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click