Damon Reed

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Damon Reed
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1971-12-18 (Age:42)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Topeka, Kansas, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click