Dan Bucceroni

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Bucceroni
Alias: Butcher Boy
Born: 1927-12-03
Died: 2008-04-16 (Age:80)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click