Dan Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Daly
Alias: Omaha Kid
Born: 1867-00-00
Died: 1930-01-30 (Age:63)
Hometown: Bangor, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click