Dan Ward

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Ward
Alias: Pastor
Born: 1963-02-11
Hometown: West Memphis, Arkansas, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click