Danny Garcia (Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Garcia
Alias: Popeye
Born: 1964-11-10
Hometown: Caimito, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click