Danny Perez (Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Perez
Alias: Dynamite
Birth Name: Danny Perez Ramirez
Born: 1977-01-04
Birthplace: Ventura, California, USA
Hometown: Carlsbad, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click