Darrin Van Horn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darrin Van Horn
Alias: Schoolboy
Born: 1968-09-07
Birthplace: Morgan City, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click