David Bey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Bey
Alias: Hand Grenade
Born: 1957-03-11
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click