David Mendez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Mendez
Alias: Canonero
Born: 1969-12-29
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click