David Starie

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Starie
Alias: Jedi
Born: 1974-06-11
Birthplace: Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Hometown: Pakenham, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click