David Telesco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Telesco
Birth Name: David Roosevelt Telesco
Born: 1968-05-06
Hometown: Port Chester, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click