Dennis Holbaek Pedersen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dennis Holbaek Pedersen
Alias: The Menace
Born: 1974-06-24
Birthplace: Kolding, Denmark
Hometown: Kolding, Denmark
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click