Denver Cuello

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Denver Cuello
Alias: The Excitement
Birth Name: Denver Mayo Cuello
Born: 1986-12-12 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Cabatuan, Iloilo, Philippines
Hometown: Binangonan, Rizal, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click