Dereck Chisora

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dereck Chisora
Alias: Del Boy
Born: 1983-12-29 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Mbare, Zimbabwe
Hometown: Finchley, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click