Dick Nelson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dick Nelson
Alias: Richard Christensen
Born: 1880-09-04
Birthplace: Frederiksberg, Denmark
Died: 1922-07-04 (Age:41)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click