Diego Castillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Castillo
Birth Name: Diego Castillo Núñez
Born: 1973-05-11
Birthplace: Cali, Colombia
Hometown: Santiago de Cali, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click