Dindo Canoy

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dindo Canoy
Alias: Dindo Eduardo Canoy
Birth Name:
Born: 1969-12-14
Nationality: Philippine
Residence: Sagay City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense