Doc O’Connell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Doc O'Connell
Alias: Cultured Doc
Born: 1869-10-22
Died: 1902-00-00 (Age:32)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click