Donovan Ruddock

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Donovan Ruddock
Alias: Razor
Born: 1963-12-21
Birthplace: Saint Catherine Parish, Jamaica
Hometown: Weston, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click