Doug DeWitt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Doug DeWitt
Alias: Cobra
Birth Name: Douglas Anthony Ittaglio
Born: 1961-09-14
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Yonkers, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click