Drew Docherty

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Drew Docherty
Alias: Andrew
Born: 1965-11-29
Birthplace: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Condorrat, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click