Ed Binney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ed Binney
Alias: Edward Phinney
Born: 1864-04-19
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click