Ed Kinley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ed Kinley
Alias: Soldier
Birth Name: Ed Kinsella
Born: 1892-11-21
Died: 1979-04-00 (Age:86)
Hometown: Harrison, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click