Eddie Brady

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Brady
Alias: Edward Samson
Born: 1900-06-02
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click