Eddie Chambers

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Chambers
Alias: Fast
Birth Name: Edward Chambers
Born: 1982-03-29 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click